Lancaster County Junior Golf Tour

Craig Hartranft Team Junior at Overlook Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/13/2019)
7:00 AM off #1
  • Calhoun, Graham (+8) Boys Gold Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • McGlaughlin, Derek (+8) Boys Gold Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • Marten, Sawyer (+11) Boys Gold Division 2022East Petersburg, PA
  • Glick, Jonathan (+17) Boys Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
7:09 AM off #1
  • McNaughton, Hamilton (+4) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Eck, Jaxon (+6) Boys Gold Division 2020Harrisburg, PA
  • Nicholson, Bobby (+14) Boys Gold Division 2023York, PA
  • Badger, Liam (+17) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
7:18 AM off #1
  • Strine, Connor (+4) Boys Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
  • Pilliod, Henry (+10) Boys Gold Division 2020Reading, PA
  • Novis, Jack (+15) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
7:27 AM off #1
  • Wagner, Logan (+6) Boys Gold Division 2023Quarryville, PA
  • Nissley, Josiah (+13) Boys Gold Division 2020Paradise , PA
  • Williams, Alex (+17) Boys Gold Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • Hartman, Clayton (+23) Boys Gold Division 2020Lititz, PA
7:36 AM off #1
  • Fioravante, Michael (+9) Boys Gold Division 2021Mohnton, PA
  • Domencic, Simon (+15) Boys Gold Division 2022Lebanon, PA
  • Bilson, Andrew (+31) Boys Gold Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Forrey, Max (+37) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
7:45 AM off #1
  • Wilson, Matthew (+12) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Breidenstine, Clay (+20) Boys Gold Division 2020Hummelstown, PA
  • Geiter, Jacob (+25) Boys Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
7:54 AM off #1
  • Patel, Jeet (+16) Boys Gold Division 2022Ephrata, PA
  • Peart, Kaden (+17) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Smith, Brock (+21) Boys Gold Division 2021Lebanon, PA
8:03 AM off #1
  • Gerrish, Amanda (+21) Girls Gold Division 2021Hummelstown, PA
  • Lapinsky, Katherine (+23) Girls Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
  • Ruffing, Megan (+25) Girls Gold Division 2020West Lawn, PA
  • Dings, Keegan (+36) Girls Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
8:12 AM off #1
  • Barrett, Hannah (+20) Girls Gold Division 2023Carlisle, PA
  • Bailey, Madison (+27) Girls Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Wolf, Amanda (+30) Girls Gold Division 2021Millersville, PA
8:21 AM off #1
  • Rios, Trey (+17) Boys Silver Division 2022Denver, PA
  • Kappesser, Emmett (+21) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Barbour, Luke (+24) Boys Silver Division 2023Etters, PA
  • Kelley, Jack (+27) Boys Silver Division 2024Lititz, PA
8:30 AM off #1
  • Shue, Jesse (+18) Boys Silver Division 2025Columbia, PA
  • Billoni, Dante (+20) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Long, Evan (+21) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Gates, Mark (+28) Boys Silver Division 2021Lebanon, PA
8:39 AM off #1
  • Foltz, Jared (+17) Boys Silver Division 2022Wyomissing, PA
  • Evans, Connor (+28) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Badger, Gavin (+30) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
8:48 AM off #1
  • Mitchell, Tyson (+17) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Flynn, Reagan (+25) Boys Silver Division 2025Lancaster , PA
  • Klazas, Jack (+46) Boys Silver Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Miller, Ian (+52) Boys Silver Division 2021Harrisburg, PA
8:57 AM off #1
  • Bomberger, Brant (+16) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Hansen, Isaiah (+25) Boys Silver Division 2021Denver, PA
  • Callahan, Joseph (+39) Boys Silver Division 2022Harrisburg, PA
  • Herr, Easton (+39) Boys Silver Division 2022Strasburg, PA
9:06 AM off #1
  • Novinger, Grant (+18) Boys Silver Division 2023Hummelstown, PA
  • Mellinger, Brody (+26) Boys Silver Division 2023Peach Bottom, PA
  • Patel, Vivek (+45) Boys Silver Division 2023Ephrata, PA
  • Keith, Lachlan (+46) Boys Silver Division 2024LANCASTER, PA
9:15 AM off #1
  • Stoyer, Zach (+11) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Jackson, K. Myles (+22) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
  • Smith, Morgan (+23) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Finn, Kenneth (+28) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster , PA
9:24 AM off #1
  • Conta, Grey (+20) Boys Silver Division 2021Hummelstown, PA
  • Reed, Ryan (+26) Boys Silver Division 2020Manheim, PA
  • Edelman, Nick (+35) Boys Silver Division 2021lititz, PA
  • Carter, Brayden (+69) Boys Silver Division 2022lancaster, PA
9:33 AM off #1
  • Zaprazny, Jason (E) Boys Silver Division 2020Hershey, PA
  • Werner, Grant (+12) Boys Silver Division 2021Harrisburg, PA
  • Swartz, Tyler (+18) Boys Silver Division 2022Hummelstown, PA
  • Musser, Brady (+26) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
9:42 AM off #1
  • White, Cameron (+17) Boys Silver Division 2023Harrisburg, PA
  • Winters, Carter (+29) Boys Silver Division 2023Lititz, PA
  • Geib, Matthew (+44) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz , PA
9:51 AM off #1
  • Allain, Parker (+25) Boys Silver Division 2021Gordonville, PA
  • Ebersol, Kyle (+30) Boys Silver Division 2022New Holland, PA
  • Beiler, Cordell (+33) Boys Silver Division 2021Kinzers, PA
10:00 AM off #1
  • Ramsey, Dylan (+16) Boys Bronze Division 2026Lebanon, PA
  • Elias, Sebastian (+25) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • McGinty, Joseph (+27) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Wilson, Drew (+31) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lancaster, PA
10:09 AM off #1
  • Groff, Tristan (+14) Girls Silver Division 2024Lancaster , PA
  • Knaub, Makensy (+20) Girls Silver Division 2022Seven Valleys, PA
  • Thomas, Hannah (+40) Girls Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
10:18 AM off #1
  • Fidler, Jillian (+34) Girls Silver Division 2023Lebanon, PA
  • Stalebrink, Sofia (+35) Girls Silver Division 2022Hershey, PA
  • Plechner, Greta (+43) Girls Silver Division 2021Quarryville, PA
10:27 AM off #1
  • Overly, Elle (+19) Girls Silver Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Hill, Claire (+36) Girls Silver Division 2021Sinking Spring , PA
10:36 AM off #1
  • Sexton, Anna (+39) Girls Silver Division 2023Nottingham , PA
  • Eckroat, Maggie (+44) Girls Silver Division 2022Millersville, PA
  • van Harskamp, Lucy (+51) Girls Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
10:45 AM off #1
  • Custer, Jackson (+9) Boys Futures Division 2025East Earl, PA
  • McGinty, Miles (+11) Boys Futures Division 2028Lititz, PA
  • van Harskamp, Milo (+16) Boys Futures Division 2028Lancaster, PA
  • Groff, Dylan (+41) Boys Futures Division 2025Lebanon, PA
10:54 AM off #1
  • Rader, Ethan (+15) Boys Futures Division 2025Mount Gretna, PA
  • Bereschak, Gavin (+16) Boys Futures Division 2025Mohnton, PA
  • Peterson, James (+17) Boys Futures Division 2026Marietta, PA
  • Reylek, Landon (+18) Boys Futures Division 2025Lititz, PA
11:03 AM off #1
  • Troxell, Charli (+15) Girls Futures Division 2027Mt joy, PA
  • Dings, Kennedy (+23) Girls Futures Division 2025LANCASTER, PA
  • Kelley, Emma (+36) Girls Futures Division 2026Lititz, PA
11:12 AM off #1
  • SMITH, PIPER G (+20) Girls Futures Division 2026Lancaster, PA
  • Kappesser, Paisley (+25) Girls Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Quimby, Kyla (+37) Girls Futures Division 2026West Lawn , PA