Lancaster County Junior Golf Tour

River Rock Academy Junior at Fairview Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/11/2019)
7:06 AM off #1
  • McGlaughlin, Derek (-3) Boys Gold Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • Watson, Reese (+2) Boys Gold Division 2020Mechanicsburg, PA
  • Eck, Jaxon (+7) Boys Gold Division 2020Harrisburg, PA
  • Domencic, Simon (+10) Boys Gold Division 2022Lebanon, PA
7:06 AM off #10
  • McGinty, Miles (+10) Boys Futures Division 2028Lititz, PA
  • Custer, Jackson (+12) Boys Futures Division 2025East Earl, PA
7:15 AM off #1
  • Engle, Garrett (-6) Boys Gold Division 2021Harrisburg, PA
  • Marten, Sawyer (+1) Boys Gold Division 2022East Petersburg, PA
  • Calhoun, Graham (+3) Boys Gold Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Badger, Liam (+14) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
7:15 AM off #10
  • Groff, Dylan (E) Boys Futures Division 2025Lebanon, PA
  • Rader, Ethan (+5) Boys Futures Division 2025Mount Gretna, PA
  • van Harskamp, Milo (+23) Boys Futures Division 2028Lancaster, PA
7:24 AM off #1
  • Thompson, Luke (+3) Boys Gold Division 2021Palmyra, PA
  • Dula, Mesa (+12) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Cliff, Sean (+13) Boys Gold Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Wilson, Ben (+16) Boys Gold Division 2023Lancaster, PA
7:24 AM off #10
  • SMITH, PIPER G (+10) Girls Futures Division 2026Lancaster, PA
  • Kappesser, Paisley (+14) Girls Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Dings, Kennedy (+19) Girls Futures Division 2025LANCASTER, PA
  • Kelley, Emma (+22) Girls Futures Division 2026Lititz, PA
7:33 AM off #1
  • Smith, Brock (+8) Boys Gold Division 2021Lebanon, PA
  • Bilson, Andrew (+13) Boys Gold Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Wagner, Logan (+15) Boys Gold Division 2023Quarryville, PA
7:42 AM off #1
  • Wilson, Matthew (E) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Nicholson, Bobby (+8) Boys Gold Division 2023York, PA
  • Peart, Kaden (+18) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
7:42 AM off #10
  • Groff, Tristan (+9) Girls Silver Division 2024Lancaster , PA
  • Fidler, Jillian (+21) Girls Silver Division 2023Lebanon, PA
  • Plechner, Greta (+23) Girls Silver Division 2021Quarryville, PA
7:51 AM off #1
  • Patel, Jeet (+9) Boys Gold Division 2022Ephrata, PA
  • Hartman, Clayton (+14) Boys Gold Division 2020Lititz, PA
  • Geiter, Jacob (+19) Boys Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
7:51 AM off #10
  • Overly, Elle (+14) Girls Silver Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Hill, Claire (+33) Girls Silver Division 2021Sinking Spring , PA
  • Eckroat, Maggie (+53) Girls Silver Division 2022Millersville, PA
8:00 AM off #1
  • Maletto, Kayla (+8) Girls Gold Division 2024Sinking Springs, PA
  • GERRISH, Amanda (+13) Girls Gold Division 2021HUMMELSTOWN, PA
  • Barrett, Hannah (+17) Girls Gold Division 2023Carlisle, PA
8:00 AM off #10
  • Ramsey, Dylan (+10) Boys Bronze Division 2026Lebanon, PA
  • McGinty, Joseph (+15) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Stramara, Nicholas (+24) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Wilson, Drew (+34) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lancaster, PA
8:09 AM off #1
  • Lapinsky, Katherine (+19) Girls Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
  • Wolf, Amanda (+24) Girls Gold Division 2021Millersville, PA
  • Dissinger, Emma (+29) Girls Gold Division 2020Lebanon, PA
8:09 AM off #10
  • Radwanski, Jamesson (+10) Boys Bronze Division 2025mohnton, PA
  • Bereschak, Gavin (+29) Boys Bronze Division 2025Mohnton, PA
  • Reylek, Landon (+61) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lititz, PA
8:18 AM off #1
  • Richter, Paige (+5) Girls Gold Division 2022Camp Hill, PA
  • Ruffing, Megan (+14) Girls Gold Division 2020West Lawn, PA
  • Knaub, Makensy (+21) Girls Gold Division 2022Seven Valleys, PA
  • Dings, Keegan (+22) Girls Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
8:27 AM off #1
  • Kappesser, Emmett (+11) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Shue, Jesse (+12) Boys Silver Division 2025Columbia, PA
  • Dydo, Trevor (+15) Boys Silver Division 2020Ephrata, PA
  • Barbour, Luke (+20) Boys Silver Division 2023Etters, PA
8:36 AM off #1
  • Stoyer, Zach (+14) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Wiggins, Brady (+14) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Zaprazny, Jason (+14) Boys Silver Division 2020Hershey, PA
  • Swartz, Tyler (+20) Boys Silver Division 2022Hummelstown, PA
8:45 AM off #1
  • Gates, Mark (+15) Boys Silver Division 2021Lebanon, PA
  • Long, Evan (+16) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Mitchell, Tyson (+16) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Kelley, Jack (+21) Boys Silver Division 2024Lititz, PA
8:54 AM off #1
  • Hansen, Isaiah (+11) Boys Silver Division 2021Denver, PA
  • Foltz, Jared (+12) Boys Silver Division 2022Wyomissing, PA
  • Novinger, Grant (+14) Boys Silver Division 2023Hummelstown, PA
  • Reed, Ryan (+34) Boys Silver Division 2020Manheim, PA
9:03 AM off #1
  • Bomberger, Brant (+6) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Conta, Grey (+10) Boys Silver Division 2021Hummelstown, PA
  • Engle, Joseph (+19) Boys Silver Division 2020Lititz, PA
  • Allain, Parker (+23) Boys Silver Division 2021Gordonville, PA
9:12 AM off #1
  • Finn, Kenneth (+21) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster , PA
  • Parido, Isaiah (+21) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster , PA
  • Flynn, Reagan (+23) Boys Silver Division 2025Lancaster , PA
  • Badger, Gavin (+32) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
9:21 AM off #1
  • Herr, Brayden (+20) Boys Silver Division 2024Quarryville, PA
  • Smith, Morgan (+21) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Musser, Brady (+24) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Mellinger, Brody (+28) Boys Silver Division 2023Peach Bottom, PA
9:30 AM off #1
  • Evans, Connor (+23) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Ebersol, Kyle (+28) Boys Silver Division 2022New Holland, PA
  • Elliott, Jack (+30) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Frazier, Caiden (+39) Boys Silver Division 2024East Petersburg, PA
9:39 AM off #1
  • Riccione, Dominic (+18) Boys Silver Division 2021mohnton, PA
  • Patel, Vivek (+33) Boys Silver Division 2023Ephrata, PA
  • Lapp, Matthew (+36) Boys Silver Division 2023Gordonville, PA
  • Miller, Ian (+40) Boys Silver Division 2021Harrisburg, PA
9:48 AM off #1
  • Ackerman, Dylan (+32) Boys Silver Division 2022Columbia, PA
  • Callahan, Joseph (+33) Boys Silver Division 2022Harrisburg, PA
  • Beiler, Cordell (+37) Boys Silver Division 2021Kinzers, PA
9:57 AM off #1
  • Stoltzfus, Tyrell (+24) Boys Silver Division 2020Paradise, PA
  • Edelman, Nick (+29) Boys Silver Division 2021lititz, PA
  • Cheek, William (+32) Boys Silver Division 2024LEOLA, PA