Lancaster County Junior Golf Tour

Orrstown Bank Junior at Overlook Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/14/2018)
7:00 AM off #1
  • Engle, Garrett (+1) Boys Gold Division 2021Harrisburg, PA
  • Fedor, Shaun (+7) Boys Gold Division 2019Lancaster, PA
  • Fassnacht, Brock (+8) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Hess, Logan (+8) Boys Gold Division 2019Willow Street, PA
7:09 AM off #1
  • Calhoun, Graham (+8) Boys Gold Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Thompson, Luke (+9) Boys Gold Division 2021Palmyra, PA
  • Strine, Connor (+13) Boys Gold Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Nicholson, Bobby (+17) Boys Gold Division 2023York, PA
7:18 AM off #1
  • Pilliod, Henry (+13) Boys Gold Division 2020Reading, PA
  • Berkenstock, Matthew (+17) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Smith, Brock (+19) Boys Gold Division 2021Lebanon, PA
  • Edie, Connor (+25) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
7:27 AM off #1
  • Fioravante, Nicholas (+13) Boys Gold Division 2019Mohnton, PA
  • Bilson, Matthew (+17) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Morris, Andrew (+17) Boys Gold Division 2019Sinking Spring, PA
7:36 AM off #1
  • Shaw, Nathan (+11) Boys Gold Division 2019Hershey, PA
  • Fioravante, Michael (+18) Boys Gold Division 2021Mohnton, PA
  • Marten, Sawyer (+19) Boys Gold Division 2022East Petersburg, PA
  • Eck, Jaxon (+22) Boys Gold Division 2020Harrisburg, PA
7:45 AM off #1
  • Lauver, Austin (E) Boys Gold Division 2019Lancaster, PA
  • Glick, Jonathan (+4) Boys Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
  • Watson, Reese (+17) Boys Gold Division 2020Mechanicsburg, PA
  • Breidenstine, Clay (+22) Boys Gold Division 2020Hummelstown, PA
7:54 AM off #1
  • McGlaughlin, Derek (+7) Boys Gold Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • McNaughton, Hamilton (+12) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Gallo, Mitchell (+15) Boys Gold Division 2019Sinking Spring, PA
  • Dunn, Jimmy (+17) Boys Gold Division 2019Mountville, PA
8:03 AM off #1
  • Gibble, Kyle (+18) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Forrey, Max (+23) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Geiter, Jacob (+27) Boys Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
8:12 AM off #1
  • Novis, Jack (+17) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Weaver, Matthew (+19) Boys Gold Division 2020York, PA
  • Patel, Jeet (+22) Boys Gold Division 2022Ephrata, PA
8:21 AM off #1
  • Wager, Ellen (+15) Girls Gold Division 2019Lancaster, PA
  • GERRISH, Amanda (+19) Girls Gold Division 2021HUMMELSTOWN, PA
  • McCormick, Anna (+23) Girls Gold Division 2019Harrisburg, PA
8:30 AM off #1
  • Corey, Erica (+21) Girls Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Pelensky, Kathryn (+25) Girls Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Richter, Paige (+29) Girls Gold Division 2022Camp Hill, PA
8:39 AM off #1
  • Ruffing, Megan (+27) Girls Gold Division 2020West Lawn, PA
  • Lapinsky, Katherine (+36) Girls Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
  • Bailey, Madison (+40) Girls Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
8:48 AM off #1
  • Bilson, Andrew (+16) Boys Silver Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Cliff, Sean (+16) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Alquist, Andrew (+23) Boys Silver Division 2019Annville, PA
  • Barbour, Luke (+24) Boys Silver Division 2023Etters, PA
8:57 AM off #1
  • Hartman, Clayton (+16) Boys Silver Division 2020Lititz, PA
  • Hershey, Adam (+25) Boys Silver Division 2020Denver, PA
  • Peart, Kaden (+27) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Smith, Morgan (+32) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
9:06 AM off #1
  • Weaver, Nicholas (+20) Boys Silver Division 2019Lancaster, PA
  • Wagner, Logan (+22) Boys Silver Division 2023Quarryville, PA
  • Stoyer, Zach (+26) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Conta, Grey (+27) Boys Silver Division 2021Hummelstown, PA
9:15 AM off #1
  • Johnson, Hayden (E) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
  • Long, Evan (+24) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Stember, Tyler (+28) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Mann, Colton (+59) Boys Silver Division 2022Gap, PA
9:24 AM off #1
  • Hess, Hudson (E) Boys Silver Division 2023Landisville, PA
  • Lauver, Jullian (+13) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Bomberger, Brant (+32) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Hillard, Joshua (+47) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
9:33 AM off #1
  • Williams, Alex (+20) Boys Silver Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • Womble, Hale (+20) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Rowland, Sean (+39) Boys Silver Division 2022Hershey, PA
  • Musser, Brady (+47) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
9:42 AM off #1
  • Engle, Joseph (+23) Boys Silver Division 2020Lititz, PA
  • Dydo, Trevor (+38) Boys Silver Division 2020Ephrata, PA
  • Geib, Matthew (+51) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz , PA
9:51 AM off #1
  • Gates, Mark (+23) Boys Silver Division 2021Lebanon, PA
  • Billoni, Dante (+27) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Williams, Nathan (+36) Boys Silver Division 2021Ephrata , PA
  • Edelman, Nick (+53) Boys Silver Division 2021lititz, PA
10:00 AM off #1
  • Domencic, Simon (+16) Boys Silver Division 2022Lebanon, PA
  • Wiggins, Brady (+20) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Evans, Connor (+27) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Winters, Carter (+63) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster , PA
10:09 AM off #1
  • Hardin, Garen (+29) Boys Bronze Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Slovik, Matthew (+30) Boys Silver Division 2021Stevens, PA
  • Mellinger, Brody (+40) Boys Silver Division 2023Peach Bottom, PA
  • Patel, Vivek (+44) Boys Silver Division 2023Ephrata, PA
10:18 AM off #1
  • Shue, Jesse (+17) Boys Bronze Division 2025Conestoga, PA
  • McGinty, Joseph (+19) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Kelley, Jack (+24) Boys Bronze Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Gerrish, Brad (+27) Boys Bronze Division 2024HUMMELSTOWN, PA
10:27 AM off #1
  • Dings, Keegan (+33) Girls Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Dissinger, Emma (+38) Girls Silver Division 2020Lebanon, PA
  • Fidler, Jillian (+55) Girls Silver Division 2023Lebanon, PA
10:36 AM off #1
  • Forte, Lauren (+40) Girls Silver Division 2022Mountville, PA
  • Thomas, Hannah (+50) Girls Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Plechner, Greta (+59) Girls Silver Division 2021Quarryville, PA
10:45 AM off #1
  • Elias, Sebastian (+11) Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Groff, Tristan (+11) Futures Division 2024Lancaster , PA
  • Herr, Brayden (+14) Futures Division 2024Quarryville, PA
10:54 AM off #1
  • Custer, Jackson (+9) Futures Division 2025East Earl, PA
  • Klazas, Jack (+14) Futures Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Rader, Ethan (+29) Futures Division 2025Mount Gretna, PA
11:03 AM off #1
  • Ramsey, Dylan (+12) Futures Division 2026Lebanon, PA
  • Overly, Elle (+15) Futures Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Stramara, Nicholas (+17) Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
11:12 AM off #1
  • Keith, Lachlan (+11) Futures Division 2024LANCASTER, PA
  • Flynn, Reagan (+16) Futures Division 2025Lancaster , PA
  • Dings, Kennedy (+29) Futures Division 2025LANCASTER, PA
11:21 AM off #1
  • Kappesser, Paisley (+24) Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Kelley, Emma (+31) Futures Division 2026Lititz, PA