Lancaster County Junior Golf Tour

River Rock Academy Junior at Fairview Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/12/2018)
7:00 AM off #1
  • Engle, Garrett (-3) Boys Gold Division 2021Harrisburg, PA
  • Hess, Logan (+3) Boys Gold Division 2019Willow Street, PA
  • Thompson, Luke (+5) Boys Gold Division 2021Palmyra, PA
  • Shaw, Nathan (+7) Boys Gold Division 2019Hershey, PA
7:00 AM off #10
  • Ramsey, Dylan (+5) Futures Division 2026Lebanon, PA
  • Groff, Tristan (+16) Futures Division 2024Lancaster , PA
  • Keith, Lachlan (+19) Futures Division 2024LANCASTER, PA
7:09 AM off #1
  • Lauver, Austin (+3) Boys Gold Division 2019Lancaster, PA
  • Eck, Jaxon (+4) Boys Gold Division 2020Harrisburg, PA
  • Calhoun, Graham (+6) Boys Gold Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Fedor, Shaun (+6) Boys Gold Division 2019Lancaster, PA
7:09 AM off #10
  • Klazas, Jack (+13) Futures Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Custer, Jackson (+14) Futures Division 2025East Earl, PA
  • Overly, Elle (+20) Futures Division 2025Lititz, PA
7:18 AM off #1
  • Watson, Reese (+2) Boys Gold Division 2020Mechanicsburg, PA
  • McGlaughlin, Derek (+6) Boys Gold Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • Morris, Andrew (+7) Boys Gold Division 2019Sinking Spring, PA
  • Nicholson, Bobby (+14) Boys Gold Division 2023York, PA
7:18 AM off #10
  • Herr, Brayden (+6) Futures Division 2024Quarryville, PA
  • Elias, Sebastian (+9) Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Wilson, Drew (+17) Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
7:27 AM off #1
  • Gallo, Mitchell (+9) Boys Gold Division 2019Sinking Spring, PA
  • Berkenstock, Matthew (+12) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Gibble, Kyle (+16) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Badger, Liam (+17) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
7:27 AM off #10
  • Dings, Kennedy (+22) Futures Division 2025LANCASTER, PA
  • Kelley, Emma (+27) Futures Division 2026Lititz, PA
7:36 AM off #1
  • Dula, Mesa (+10) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Bilson, Matthew (+11) Boys Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Wilson, Matthew (+13) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Dunn, Jimmy (+19) Boys Gold Division 2019Mountville, PA
7:36 AM off #10
  • Rader, Ethan (+13) Futures Division 2025Mount Gretna, PA
  • Kappesser, Paisley (+25) Futures Division 2025Lancaster, PA
7:45 AM off #1
  • Weaver, Matthew (+13) Boys Gold Division 2020York, PA
  • Novis, Jack (+14) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Smith, Brock (+16) Boys Gold Division 2021Lebanon, PA
7:54 AM off #1
  • Strine, Connor (+7) Boys Gold Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Patel, Jeet (+16) Boys Gold Division 2022Ephrata, PA
  • Forrey, Max (+21) Boys Gold Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Breidenstine, Clay (+25) Boys Gold Division 2020Hummelstown, PA
8:03 AM off #1
  • Wager, Ellen (+4) Girls Gold Division 2019Lancaster, PA
  • GERRISH, Amanda (+6) Girls Gold Division 2021HUMMELSTOWN, PA
  • Corey, Erica (+11) Girls Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • McCormick, Anna (+20) Girls Gold Division 2019Harrisburg, PA
8:12 AM off #1
  • Pelensky, Kathryn (+12) Girls Gold Division 2019Lititz, PA
  • Lapinsky, Katherine (+18) Girls Gold Division 2021Lancaster, PA
  • Richter, Paige (+21) Girls Gold Division 2022Camp Hill, PA
  • Ruffing, Megan (+22) Girls Gold Division 2020West Lawn, PA
8:21 AM off #1
  • Domencic, Simon (+2) Boys Gold Division 2022Lebanon, PA
  • Wagner, Logan (+16) Boys Gold Division 2023Quarryville, PA
  • Wilson, Ben (+17) Boys Gold Division 2023Lancaster, PA
8:30 AM off #1
  • Hartman, Clayton (+14) Boys Silver Division 2020Lititz, PA
  • Lauver, Jullian (+14) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Billoni, Dante (+16) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Long, Evan (+22) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
8:39 AM off #1
  • Bilson, Andrew (+5) Boys Silver Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Cliff, Sean (+10) Boys Silver Division 2021Lititz, PA
  • Weaver, Nicholas (+14) Boys Silver Division 2019Lancaster, PA
  • Engle, Joseph (+19) Boys Silver Division 2020Lititz, PA
8:48 AM off #1
  • Williams, Alex (+14) Boys Silver Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • malandra, jack (+16) Boys Silver Division 2019sinking spring, PA
  • Wiggins, Brady (+21) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Slovik, Matthew (+29) Boys Silver Division 2021Stevens, PA
8:57 AM off #1
  • Stoltzfus, Tyrell (+15) Boys Silver Division 2020Paradise, PA
  • Rios, Trey (+19) Boys Silver Division 2022Denver, PA
  • Kappesser, Emmett (+23) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Mellinger, Brody (+44) Boys Silver Division 2023Peach Bottom, PA
9:06 AM off #1
  • Bomberger, Brant (+17) Boys Silver Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Peart, Kaden (+21) Boys Silver Division 2020Lancaster, PA
  • Gates, Mark (+24) Boys Silver Division 2021Lebanon, PA
  • Conta, Grey (+30) Boys Silver Division 2021Hummelstown, PA
9:15 AM off #1
  • Parido, Isaiah (+10) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster , PA
  • Deforest, Austin (+19) Boys Silver Division 2019Kinzers, PA
  • Hess, Hudson (+28) Boys Silver Division 2023Landisville, PA
  • Edelman, Nick (+46) Boys Silver Division 2021lititz, PA
9:24 AM off #1
  • Krisko, Connor (+11) Boys Silver Division 2019Elizabethtown, PA
  • Patel, Vivek (+27) Boys Silver Division 2023Ephrata, PA
  • Mann, Colton (+42) Boys Silver Division 2022Gap, PA
9:33 AM off #1
  • Smith, Morgan (+25) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Rowland, Sean (+28) Boys Silver Division 2022Hershey, PA
  • Getz, Carter (+46) Boys Silver Division 2023Adamstown, PA
9:42 AM off #1
  • Dings, Keegan (+14) Girls Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Dissinger, Emma (+21) Girls Silver Division 2020Lebanon, PA
  • Wolf, Amanda (+35) Girls Silver Division 2021Millersville, PA
9:51 AM off #1
  • Stover, Phoebe (+25) Girls Silver Division 2022Herhey, PA
  • Fidler, Jillian (+42) Girls Silver Division 2023Lebanon, PA
  • Plechner, Greta (+48) Girls Silver Division 2021Quarryville, PA
10:00 AM off #1
  • Shue, Jesse (+8) Boys Bronze Division 2025Conestoga, PA
  • Hardin, Garen (+14) Boys Bronze Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Stramara, Nicholas (+24) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lancaster, PA
10:09 AM off #1
  • McGinty, Joseph (+15) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Kelley, Jack (+19) Boys Bronze Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Flynn, Reagan (+23) Boys Bronze Division 2025Lancaster , PA